SERVICES

Cut

Category Description

Men's102030
Men's service description
Women's203040

Color

AVEDA's Full Spectrum™, 97% naturally derived, damage free color, is truly a breakthrough in technology. Full Spectrum™ drenches each strand in sunflower, castor and jojoba oils to maintain the condition of your hair and deliver exceptional shine.

Nouveau StylistStylistSenior StylistAdvanced StylistMaster Stylist
Retouch Root Color70+75+85+95+105+
Full Color85+90+105+120+140+
Partial Highlights/Lowlights90+95+110+130+150+
Full Highlights/Lowlights100+120+135+155+175+
Partial Balayage175+180+195+210+230+
Full Balayage210+220+235+250+270+
Shine Service30+30+35+40+45+
Add-on to any color service
Men’s Color70+75+85+95+105+
Color Revision or Correction*70+75+80+85+90+
Consultation required prior to booking service. Pricing is listed as per hour for color revision and color correction services.